Gympie Scorpions Team Lists

Monday Night at Victory College

7-9’s (4 teams):
Kandanga Kids Thunderbolts Legends Argentina
Lacey May Bernard Campbell Tanner Jake Angle Liam Walters
Chase Slade Slater Mason Jameson Bazzan Xavier Moore
Rani Cross Ryan Bell Ishaan Maadalay Marshall Bradley
Mitch Smalera Max Angle Rishi Maadaley Dylan Palm
Ryder Johnson Henry Connors Ava Chambers Ethan Long
Liam Davison Sam Burnett Riley Elliott Jackson Summers
Chester Tanner Leroy Marsh
   

10-12’s (7 teams):

Hornets Untouchables Vipers South West Allstars Manchesthair United Blazers Gympie United
Liam Rose Damon Marsh  Joel Perry Aiden Buchanan Alex Barnden Owen Nalder Sam Dargusch-Haig
Aiden Whiteman Philip Davison Thomas Lowry Lachlan Leiton Kia Mobbs Jake Nalder Josh Curry
Jacob Reed Liam Pratt Ben McAllistair Maddox Friske Jordan Day Aidan Rigby Julian Barry
David Olsson Oliver Pratt Hannah Bradley Tom Kennedy Issac Ronan Axton Fletcher Matthew Burnett
Tdonson Hammond Elias Feeking Hayden Dickenson Mason Fanshaw  Sam Pelling Lachlan Curtis Mitchell Ronan
Dylan Manning Benjamin Duffey Toby Catlin Tristan Venz  Sam Richardson Mitchell Krafft
Johnathon Seed Rob Kerr Bradey Dakin Jack Richardson CJ Brown
Cody McLeod
Jamie Wessels

Men (8 Teams):

Big Quad Brado and the 7 Dwarves Brothers Charlie’s Angels Columbian Cartel Skux United Old Dogs No Tricks Chubby Alonso’s Backyard Bombers
Oliver Wittkopf Tyson Johnson Jacob Allen Lleyton Webber Blair McClelland Doug Rose Damon Nettlefield Olly langmead
Bradon O’Brien Callum Johnson Joel Ratten Jayden Preston Haiden Elliott Matt Reed Billy Bayldon Louie Langmead
Kurt Rowlands Jayden Davey Daniel Sheridan Riley Munn Ben Bayldon Joel Bond Josh Dennien Alex Knight
Taren Mieran Dylan Davey James Barnden Bradley Standen Matthew Cobb Joachim Klein Jackson Benstead Mark Treeby
Kyle Lorenson Casey Cook Percy Cash Lachlan Seed Ethan Watson Liam Watson Harley Midson Ned Gunn
Josh Hyam Jai Cook Dylan Pilkington Jayden Buckley Joshua Williams Jason Lord Tom Martin Jesse Langmead 
Clayton Buchanan Anthony Bierton Tyson Stewart Andrew Summerfield James Haas Joshua Truda Jason Wykes
Grant Luhrs Blake Reedman Kurtis Brennan Sam Watt Liam Wittkopf

Thursday at Gympie High.

13-15’s (6 teams)

Centurions Long Shots Phoenix The Lads Lions Pathetico Madrid
Billy Brennan Joshua Rigby Eryn Roger Tom Buckley Nathan Tomlinson Matthew McFarlane
Jakoda Mole Tayla Fletcher Josh Heilbronn Dylan Moore Levi McDermott Lathan Dann
Laura Byrne Noah Albion Jenna Heilbronn Ryan Nelson Flynn McDermott Taneesha Bradley
Maddie Wort Alex Stahl April Gwilliam Cody-John Gardner Libby Seed Phoebe Grant
Ryan Meyers Ethan Palmer Savannah Ward Connor Hanlon-Williams Zyannah Mutton Alannah Axtell
Jack Coombs Finlay Richards Jai Lord Jess Wessels Nicholas Brown Ben Bayldon
Jordan Wallis Riley Stevens Timothy Venz Ethan Dickenson Samuel Diefenbach Bella Schambler
Jayden Pragnal Zali Williams

Women’s (7 teams)

Dirty Downers Lions White Lions Red Goal Diggers The Undecided The Bombers Nutmegs and Chill
Brooke Grima Kylie Wheeler Roslyn McDonald Vanessa Weaver Pearl Cridland Aimee Tramacchi Lisa Tran
Zayna Balfour Jaiden Dennien Tammy Sangstar Laura Bonnick Myia Champney Brooke Midson Zyannah Mutton
Georganna Williamson Heidi Downes Leticia Cumner Maddie Keating Lilly Jurss Holly McFarlane Bonnie Milham
Chloe Vidler Ashley Learoyd Tryfen Kil Samantha Jones Hayley Davies Kiah Monk Nakita Rogers
Annie McGrath Ryleigh Brown Keely McAllistair Tanya Albion Lita Strandquist Jessie Gilliland Hannah Cubby-Roadley
Shekina Shulga Payton Pearce Sophie Townsend-Webb Tahlia Dow Rochelle Borg Michelle Tramantana Jewel Harvey
Shanae Dowden Abigail Mason Adrienne Bell Zoe Hodges Krystal Brodie
Tiahni Webber Akala Fisher

No Replies to "Gympie Scorpions Team Lists"